Llista electoral

La llista electoral d'Antoni Cañete

Nom:
Alex Goñi Febrer
GREMI:
GREMI DE PEIXATERS DE CATALUNYA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Alfred Martínez-Sabadell  
Gremi:
GREMI D’INSTAL·LADORS D’ELECTRICITAT
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Josep Ritort t i Ferrús
Associació:
ASSOCIACIÓ DE MITJANS DE COMUNICACIÓ
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Anna de Quirós Almorín
Empresa:
COBERTIS CORREDORIA D’ASSEGURANCES 
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Anna Gener Surrell
Empresa:
SAVILLS AGUIRRE NEWMAN BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Anna Puigdevall Sagrera
Associació:
COL·LEGI D’AGENTS DE LA PROPIETAT IMMOBILIARIA DE BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Antoni Torres Vergara
Associació:
ASSOCIACIÓ DE FARMACIES DE BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Antonio Puertólas Campo
Gremi:
GREMI DE TINTORERS I BUGADERS DE BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
August Tarragó i Sabat
Associació:
ADECAF
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Carles Camí Sánchez
Associació:
ACAE
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Carlos Rabaneda Caselles
Empresa:
ROCROI
Comarca:
Pallars Sobirà

Nom:
Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez
Empresa:
PINTER 
Comarca:
Vallès Occidental

Nom:
Cesar Molins Bartra
Empresa:
AMES BARCELONA SINTERING
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Concha Fuentes Fernández
Empresa:
TALLERES ALFA TORRES
Comarca:
Vallès Occidental

Nom:
Conxita Cervera Peregrina
Empresa:
VIDREMOT
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Daniel Boil Serna
Empresa:
BOIL FERNÁNDEZ GELI ADVOCATS
Comarca:
Vallès Oriental

Nom:
Daniel Brasé Arnau
Federació:
FIHR
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Daniel Furlan Silvestri
Empresa:
DANFRAN
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
David Coll i Batllori
Empresa:
UPB GENETIC WORLD
Comarca:
Bages

Nom:
David Francesch de Herralde
Empresa:
F2M ARQUITECTURA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Elies Miró i Font
Gremi:
GREMI DE PASTISSERIA DE BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Elisabeth Bach Oller
Empresa:
ELISABET BACH OLLER
Comarca:
Vallès Oriental

Nom:
Emili Rousaud Parés  
Empresa:
FACTOR ENERGIA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Emma Gumbert Jordan
Empresa:
BUFETE ANTRÁS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Eric Martí Bonet
Federació:
FEGICAT
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Esteve Pintó i Bascompte
Empresa:
CATALANA DE PERFORACIONS
Comarca:
Bages

Nom:
Guillermo Canal Rozada
Federació:
FECEMINTE
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Guillermo Muñoz Barduzal
Empresa:
GRAM ARQUITECTURA
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Ignasi Sayol Santamaria
Empresa:
BARCELONA EXPORT GROUP
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Imma Estivill Balsells
Empresa:
M. IMMACULADA ESTIVILL BALSELLS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Iolanda Piedra Mañes
Federació:
IVEAEMPA
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Isabel Galobardes Mendoza
Empresa:
CERTIOR IURIS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Isabel Vidal Vidal
Empresa:
FOCUS 
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jaume Aubia i Marimón
Empresa:
GRUP MED CORPORATIU
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jaume Puig i Canal
Associació:
ACEBA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jaume Saltó Albareda
Empresa:
GRUP SALTÓ
Comarca:
El Segrià

Nom:
Jenny Alayo Castañeda
Empresa:
AGRUPACIÓ TAXI COMPANYS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jesús González González
Gremi:
GREMI DE SERRRALLERS DE CATALUNYA
Comarca:
Pendent comarca

Nom:
Joan Carles Guasch
Empresa:
GESTORA DELS GREMIS DEL BAIX PENEDÈS
Comarca:
Baix Penedès

Nom:
Joan Josep Berbel 
Empresa:
YG COMPANIES CONSULTORES
Comarca:
Barcelonès 

Nom:
Joan Pera Gallemi
Empresa:
MANUFACTURAS ARPE
Comarca:
Maresme

Nom:
Joan Soler Moll
Empresa:
SOLER I SAUERT
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Joan Vila  Marta
Empresa:
THE CYCLERY
Comarca:
Bages

Nom:
Joan Vila Simón
Empresa:
LC PAPER
Comarca:
La Garrotxa

Nom:
Jordi Ciuraneta Riu
Empresa:
PRIORDEI
Comarca:
El Priorat

Nom:
Jordi Ortiz  
Empresa:
SERCARTYS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jordi Dalmau Vilimelis
Associació:
AEEET
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
José M. Caballero
Empresa:
EL MONTAJE EMASA
Comarca:
Baix Camp

Nom:
José M. Gimeno Bou
Empresa:
LAUDIS CONSULTOR
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Jose M. Puente Fluvià
Federació:
FEBBDN
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
José M. Torres García
Empresa:
JOSÉ MARÍA TORRES
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Josep Gassiot Matas
Gremi:
GREMI DE CONSTRUCTORS D’OBRES
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Josep González i Sala
Empresa:
NAUS PIERA
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Josep M. Catalán Ferré
Associació:
AECIP
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Josep M. Pujol Pou
Empresa:
CONSTRUCTORA DE CALAF
Comarca:
Bages

Nom:
Josep Soto Pérez
Empresa:
CAYPI CATALUNYA
Comarca:
Vallès Oriental

Nom:
Josep Tres Reventós 
Associació:
ASCEN
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Lam Chuen Ping
Associació:
UNIÓN DE ASOCIACIONES CHINAS DE CATALUÑA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Lara Alonso Gutiérrez
Fundació:
FUNITEC
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Laura Pons Salazar 
Empresa:
KOMUNIKA KIT
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Liling Qi Zhou
Empresa:
PUENTE CHINA ESPAÑA COMERCIO
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Lluís Montset i Castells
Associació:
ACES
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Manuel Romero i Colomé
Empresa:
CONSTCAT
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Maria Teixidor Jufresa
Empresa:
VUCA SOLUTIONS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Martina Font Olivé
Empresa:
CARTONAJES FONT
Comarca:
Alt Penedès

Nom:
Mercè Martínez Martínez
Empresa:
MERCATFLOR
Comarca:
Maresme

Nom:
Miquel Camps Font
Empresa:
MIQUEL CAMPS S.A
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Miquel Àngel Cerdà Salvà
Empresa:
VEOLIA SERVEIS CATALUNYA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Mireia Cammany Dorr
Empresa:
EPI INDUSTRIES
Comarca:
Vallès Oriental

Nom:
Mireia García Álvarez
Empresa:
BIDONES
JPGARCIA 
Comarca:
La Selva 

Nom:
Mohammed Chaib
Fundació:
FUNDACIÓ IBN BATTUTA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Nati Pintado Cruz
Empresa:
SERVEIS REUNITS
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Pere Chias Suriol
Gremi:
GREMI DE RESTAURACIÓ DE BARCELONA
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Pere Cornellà i Valls
Empresa:
PERE CORNELLÀ
Comarca:
La Selva

Nom:
Pere Guerra Serra
Empresa:
SALVADOR  GUERRA SALAMO
Comarca:
ALT EMPORDÀ

Nom:
Quim Sendra i Vellvé
Empresa:
SAHICASA
Comarca:
Tarragonès

Nom:
Ricard Aceves Torrents
Associació:
SINERGRUP
Comarca:
Baix Penedès

Nom:
Rosa Rueda Juste
Empresa:
DISTRIBUCIONES RUEDA
Comarca:
Baix Camp

Nom:
Sandra Sauleda i Carbonell
Empresa:
SAULEDA PASTISSERS
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Santiago Cruz Saumell
Empresa:
SANJO FINEBLANKING BARCELONA
Comarca:
Baix Llobregat

Nom:
Santiago Roselló Chavarria
Empresa:
MICRODELTA SOFT
Comarca:
Montsià

Nom:
Sílvia Gabarró i Font
Empresa:
GM TAX CONSULTANCY
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Sylvia Calvo Fernández
Empresa:
ARAB SHIPPING
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Susanna Visauta Bergüa
Empresa:
SUINSA
Comarca:
Vallès Oriental

Nom:
Vanessa Martínez Chamorro
Empresa:
CARINSA
Comarca:
Vallès Occidental 

Nom:
Vicenç Pedret i Clemente
Empresa:
RAMON CLEMENTE
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Vicente Botella García del Cid
Empresa:
UPIMIR
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Víctor Campdelacreu i Armengol
Empresa:
EXACTUS 3000
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Xavier Caufapé Caufapé
Empresa:
ILO INSTITUTO LLEIDA OFTALMOLOGIA
Comarca:
Segrià

Nom:
Xavier Pujol LLordés
Empresa:
ADVANTO
Comarca:
Vallès Occidental

Nom:
Xavier Segura Mingorance
Empresa:
FESTO AUTOMATION
Comarca:
Barcelonès

Nom:
Andreu Puigfel
Gremi:
GREMI D’ARIDS DE CATALUNYA
Comarca:
Barcelonès